Specialty:0301000- «Curative care»
Qualification: 0301013-«Paramedic»
(on basis of 9 grades, state language, study duration: 3 years 10 mon.)

1.Куандыков Нуркен Кайыргалиевич
2.Турлыбаев Айбек Полатбекович
3.Әбдіманап Мұхаммедәли Болатұлы
4.Гыйлимханов Тахирхан Айтимович
5.Ниязов Аскер Зарафулы
6.Ақмырза Ділнәз Оралқызы
7.Жүнісбек Аружан Нұржанқызы
8.Кемелова Дана Ринатовна
Specialty: 0302000 – «Nursing»
Qualification:0302043-«General practice nurse»
(
on basis of 9 grades, russian language, study duration: 3 years 10 mon.)
1.Қабарбекова Аружан Танатқызы
2.Мельникова Ангелина Олеговна
3.Тулегенова Кунсулу Купшикбаевна
4.Жаулыбаева Ботагоз Кумарбековна
5.Жумадуллаева Дидар Мейірханқызы
6.Сайран Әсем Сұлтанбекқызы
7.Оленченко Ксения Александровна
Specialty: 0302000 – «Nursing»
Qualification:0302043-«General practice nurse»
(
on basis of 11 grades, russian language, study duration: 2 years 10 mon.)
1.Мамбетова Мадина Уалихановна
2.Сарсенбаева Назерке Канатовна
3.Дуржанова Жанар Берікқанқызы
4.Жунуспекова Ания Амантаевна
5.Таутенова Айнур Дуйсебековна
6.Байжанова Асемгуль Кабдышевна
7.Тулентаева Мадина Кабдышевна
8.Урстемов Нуржан Калижанович
9.Какимбекова Алия Калдыбериковна
10.Кинеева Макпал Кадырбаевна
11.Урстемова Лязат Калижановна
12.Куанышева Мадина Рафиковна
13.Захарова Елена Николаевна
14.Жуматаева Арна Пердебайкызы
15.Бельман Евгений Александрович
16.Шамшадин Ұлбосын Шалхарқызы
17.Нургожина Аяулым Нурлановна
18.Жакупбекова Гульсая Бекежановна
19.Оналбеков Ербол Серикханович
20.Раушанова Айдана Нурмановна
21.Бердеева Татьяна Николаевна
22.Джунисова Гульнара Асилбековна
Specialty: 0302000- «Nursing»
Qualification: 0302022-«Patient care junior nurse»
(on basis of 11 grades, russian language, study duration: 10 mon.)
1.Аймаганбетова Жумабике Елеусизовна
2.Айткенова Айгуль Махметовна
3.Аппасова Алмагуль Тлеулесовна
4.Горганова Макпал Кабылтаевна
5.Достанова Кульшат Сайлауовна
6.Жангабулова Лаззат Жаксылыковна
7.Жаркимбекова Айтбала Мухаметдуллаевна
8.Исергенова Нурила Абубекировна
9.Кинжибаева Маншук Казбаевна
10.Кожахметова Мадина Камзеновна
11.Кубашева Айнагуль Кенесовна
12.Кушенова Динара Хамитовна
13.Певчих Инна Владимировна
14.Рамазанова Мадина Кайдаровна
15.Сагандыкова Сауле Камзеновна
16.Соибджонова Толкын Аубакировна
17.Ташекенова Гульбагдат Кизатбековна
18.Токанова Света Жаксылыковна
19.Тополя Вера
20.Уалиева Гульмира Амантаевна
Specialty: 0304000- «Stomatology»
Qualification: 0304023-«Dentist»
(on basis of 9 grades, state language, study duration: 3 years 10 mon.)
1.Толейбаева Аружан Муратовна
2.Болатбекқызы Қасиет
3.Қайратұлы Ерасыл
4.Қүдайберген Алдияр Сағындықұлы
5.Жумабекова Анэль Сериковна
6.Мәлік Айдын Мадиұлы
7.Ғалиасқаров Аблай Рашитұлы
8.Құбашев Жандос Есенгелдіұлы
Specialty: 0304000- «Stomatology»
Qualification: 0304023-«Dentist»
(on basis of 9 grades, russian language, study duration: 3 years 10 mon.)
1.Снегуренко Виктория Андреевна
2.Черенщикова Анастасия Витальевна
3.Брылякова Оксана Александровна
4.Шевелев Никита Анатольевич
5.Токмаганбетова Динара Талгатовна
6.Бапаев Айдос Кайратович
7.Куликов Данила Александрович
8.Жапар Даяна Аманқызы
9.Конкаев Эльдар Мерекеевич
10.Кошербай Рахат Талғатұлы
11.Пернебаев Габи Жумабаевич
12.Искаков Таир Амангельдыұлы
13.Сыздыков Шыңғыс Қайратұлы
14.Маулинбердинов Диас Талгатович
15.Тулегенов Руслан Канатович
Specialty: 0304000- «Stomatology»
Qualification: 0304023-«Dentist»
(on basis of 11 grades, russian language, study duration: 2 years 10 mon.)
1.Жақсылықов Ердәулет Серперұлы
2.Дарцимелидзе Кирилл Окроевич
3.Турсунов Темирлан Бекболатович
4.Жаксылыкова Муниса Рузабековна
5.Жұмабай Нұрсұлтан Исламұлы
6.Мадигалиев Нурасыл Болатович
7.Жақсылық Айжан Рахымбердіқызы
8.Бостамбаев Самат Кудайбергенович
9.Молдаш Батыр Ажкерейұлы
10.Насриддинов Дастан Шамшиддинович
11.Хусайнов Кенжебек Сайлауұлы
Specialty: 0307000- «Orthopedic stomatology»
Qualification: 0307013-«Teeth technician»
(on basis of 9 grades, state language, study duration: 2 years 10 mon.)
1.Сағындық Рамазан Жумабекұлы
2.Жаймаш Бақназар Әбуғалиұлы
3.Халдаров Мақсат Жанибекулы
4.Жомартов Марат Муратович